обогащение косметических средств

Showing all 1 result

Filters:
  • The essential oil of bitter almonds

    The essential oil of bitter almonds is produced by steam distillation from almond seeds. The essential oil of bitter almonds has a delicate, surprising flavor. The essential oil perfectly whitens the skin (freckles, age spots), is used for the care of irritated and sensitive skin.
    31.00 грн. Add to cart